-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Payendah Khel Kshetah

Map of Payendah Khel Kshetah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payandeh Kheyl Kshattah,Payendah Khel Kshetah,Payendakhel Ksatta,Payindakheyl'-Kshatta,Payindakheyl’-Kshatta,Pāyandeh Kheyl Ks̲h̲attah,Pāyendah Khēl Ks̲h̲êtah,Pāyenḏakhēl Ksatta,payndh khyl payyn,پاينده خيلٔ پائین,پاینده خېل کښته, Pāyendah Khēl Ks̲h̲êtah

Payendah Khel Kshetah

Welcome to the Payendah Khel Kshetah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyendah Khēl Ks̲h̲êtah. See Payendah Khel Kshetah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyendah Khēl Ks̲h̲êtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Payendah Khel Kshetah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4719/67.38242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:20
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Payendah Khel Kshetah
  •  
Places near Payendah Khel Kshetah

Online Dating

Payendah Khel Kshetah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payendah Khel Kshetah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payendah Khel Kshetah, Afghanistan