-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghbargay Mandeh

Map of Ghbargay Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gbargaymandekh,Ghbargay Mandah,Ghbargay Mandeh,Ghbargay Māndêh,Ghbaṟgay Māndah,Ghbaṟgay Mānḏeh,شيلۀ غبرگی,گبرگی مانده, Ghbargay Māndêh

Ghbargay Mandeh

Welcome to the Ghbargay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghbargay Māndêh. See Ghbargay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghbargay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghbargay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45471/67.40003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Ghbargay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ghbargay Mandeh

Online Dating

Ghbargay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghbargay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghbargay Mandeh, Afghanistan