-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gand Aw Ghar

Map of Gand Aw Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gand Aw Ghar,Gand Āw Ghar,Gandab Ghar,Gandaw Ghar,Gandāb Ghar,Ganḏāw Ghaṟ,Gory Gandavgar,kwh gndab,كوهٔ گنداب,گند آو غر, Gand Āw Ghar

Gand Aw Ghar

Welcome to the Gand Aw Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gand Āw Ghar. See Gand Aw Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gand Āw Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gand Aw Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42904/67.44044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gand Aw Ghar
  •  
Places near Gand Aw Ghar

Online Dating

Gand Aw Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gand Aw Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gand Aw Ghar, Afghanistan