-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khakrez Mandeh

Map of Khakrez Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakrez Mandeh,Khakrezmandekh,Khakriz Mandah,Khākrēz Māndêh,Khākrīz Māndah,Khākṟēz Mānḏeh,خاکرېز مانده,شيلۀ خاكريز, Khākrēz Māndêh

Khakrez Mandeh

Welcome to the Khakrez Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākrēz Māndêh. See Khakrez Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākrēz Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khakrez Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33685/67.2473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Khakrez Mandeh
  •  
Places near Khakrez Mandeh

Online Dating

Khakrez Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakrez Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakrez Mandeh, Afghanistan