Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kolaghay Mandeh

Map of Kolaghay Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolaghay Mandeh,Kulagaymandekh,Kulaghay Mandah,Kōlaghay Māndêh,Kōlaghay Mānḏeh,Kūlaghay Māndah,شيلۀ كولغی,کولغی مانده, Kōlaghay Māndêh

Kolaghay Mandeh

Welcome to the Kolaghay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlaghay Māndêh. See Kolaghay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlaghay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kolaghay Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kolaghay Mandeh
Places near Kolaghay Mandeh

Online Dating

Kolaghay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolaghay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolaghay Mandeh, Afghanistan