Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Badkachah

Map of Badkachah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badkaca,Badkachah,Bādkachah,Bādkača,Gora Badkacha,badkchh,بادكچه,بادکچه, Bādkachah


Welcome to the Badkachah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādkachah. See Badkachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādkachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Badkachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1931 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Badkachah
Places near Badkachah

Online Dating

Badkachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badkachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badkachah, Afghanistan