-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khakah Ghar

Map of Khakah Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khakagar,Khaka Ghar,Khakah Ghar,Khakeh Ghar,Khāka Ghaṟ,Khākah Ghar,Khākeh Ghar,kwh khakh,خاکه غر,كوهٔ خاكه, Khākah Ghar

Khakah Ghar

Welcome to the Khakah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākah Ghar. See Khakah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khakah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38356/67.39501
  • Altitude: 2026 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Khakah Ghar
  •  
Places near Khakah Ghar
Lōy Khākah (1.3 km) Kuchnay Khākah (2.4 km) Chambarān (3.3 km) Kashmīr Khēl (3.5 km) Khānō Khēl (4.3 km) Indzêr (4.9 km) Kāsh (5.4 km) Muḩammad Khēlō Kêlay (5.7 km) Gand Āw (5.8 km) Aşghar Khēl (6 km) Purlah Khēl (6.2 km) Muḩammad Khēl (6.3 km) Bṟêj Kêlay (6.4 km) Khāl Kōrūnah (6.6 km) Ghbargay (6.6 km) Ōtakzaī (7.6 km) Bōstān Khēl (7.7 km) Aril (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Khakah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakah Ghar, Afghanistan