-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Ashiqi Mandeh

Map of `Ashiqi Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashikimandekh,`Aseqi Mandeh,`Asheqi Mandah,`Ashiqi Mandeh,شيلۀ عاشقی,عاشقی مانده,‘Āseqi Mānḏeh,‘Āsheqī Māndah,‘Āshiqī Māndêh, ‘Āshiqī Māndêh

`Ashiqi Mandeh

Welcome to the `Ashiqi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Āshiqī Māndêh. See `Ashiqi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Āshiqī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ashiqi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41135/67.31845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near `Ashiqi Mandeh
  •  
Places near `Ashiqi Mandeh

Online Dating

`Ashiqi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ashiqi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ashiqi Mandeh, Afghanistan