Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mastakol Mandeh

Map of Mastakol Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mastakol Mandeh,Mastakowl Mandah,Mastakowl Māndah,Mastakul'mandekh,Mastakul’mandekh,Mastakōl Māndêh,Mastakōl Mānḏeh,شيلۀ مست كول,مستکول مانده, Mastakōl Māndêh

Mastakol Mandeh

Welcome to the Mastakol Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastakōl Māndêh. See Mastakol Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastakōl Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mastakol Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:39
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mastakol Mandeh
Places near Mastakol Mandeh

Online Dating

Mastakol Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mastakol Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mastakol Mandeh, Afghanistan