Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Akram Qol

Map of Mulla Akram Qol Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Akram Qol,Mowla Akram Qowl,Mowlā Akram Qowl,Mulla Akram Qol,Mulla-Akram-Kul',Mulla-Akram-Kul’,Mullā Akram Qōl,Mōlā Akṟam Qōl,mwla akrm qwl,ملا اکرم قول,مولا اكرم قول, Mullā Akram Qōl

Mulla Akram Qol

Welcome to the Mulla Akram Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Akram Qōl. See Mulla Akram Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Akram Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Akram Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Mulla Akram Qol
Places near Mulla Akram Qol

Online Dating

Mulla Akram Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Akram Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Akram Qol, Afghanistan