-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Map of Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammad-`omar Kalay,Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay,Hajji Mohammad `Omar Kalay,Hājjī Moḩammad ‘Omar Kalay,H̱āji Moẖammaḏ-‘omar Kalay,Khadzhi-Mukhammedumar-Kalay,حاجی محمد عمر کلی,قريۀ هاجی محمد عمر,Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay, Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay

Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay. See Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36686/67.30087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay
Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (0 km) Mullā Bahlōl Kōrūnah (2.1 km) Khān Kōrūnah (2.2 km) Khāliqdād Kōrūnah (2.3 km) Ḩabīb Kōrūnah (2.7 km) Dinō Kōrūnah (2.8 km) Lālā Shahīd Kêlay (2.9 km) Ghowzay (3.8 km) Khāl Kōrūnah (3.9 km) Shāh Ḩasan Khēl (4.3 km) Purlah Khēl (6.3 km) Mullā Akram Kêlay (6.7 km) Majnūn Kêlay (7 km) Khānō Khēl (7.1 km) Kuchnay Khākah (7.7 km) Mastakōl (7.8 km) Lōy Khākah (8 km) ‘Āshiqī Kêlay (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad `Omar Kelay, Afghanistan