Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey

Map of Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shadmukhammeddzhan,Sadmohammad-jan Ghar,Shad Mohammad Jan Ghar,Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey,Shād Moḩammad Jān Ghar,Shād Muḩammad Jān Ghunḏêy,Sāḏmohammaḏ-jān Ghaṟ,kwh shad mhmd jan,شاد محمد جان غنډۍ,كوهٔ شاد محمد جان, Shād Muḩammad Jān Ghunḏêy

Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey

Welcome to the Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shād Muḩammad Jān Ghunḏêy. See Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shād Muḩammad Jān Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1958 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey
Places near Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey

Online Dating

Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shad Muhammad Jan Ghundey, Afghanistan