-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Zil Band

Map of De Zil Band Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Zel Band,De Zil Band,Dê Zil Band,Loshchina Zilband,bnd zl,بندٔ زل,د زل بند, Dê Zil Band

De Zil Band

Welcome to the De Zil Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Zil Band. See De Zil Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Zil Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Zil Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4026/67.09348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near De Zil Band
  •  
Places near De Zil Band

Online Dating

De Zil Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Zil Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Zil Band, Afghanistan