-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ibrahim Khel Band

Map of Ibrahim Khel Band Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahim Kheyl Band,Ebrahimkhel Band,Ebrāhīm Kheyl Band,Ebṟāhīmkhēl Banḏ,Ibrahim Khel Band,Ibrāhīm Khēl Band,Loshchina Ibrakhimkheyl'band,Loshchina Ibrakhimkheyl’band,bnd abrahym khyl,ابراهیم خېل بند,بندٔ ابراهيم خيل, Ibrāhīm Khēl Band

Ibrahim Khel Band

Welcome to the Ibrahim Khel Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīm Khēl Band. See Ibrahim Khel Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīm Khēl Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ibrahim Khel Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38347/67.0927
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Ibrahim Khel Band
  •  
Places near Ibrahim Khel Band

Online Dating

Ibrahim Khel Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ibrahim Khel Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahim Khel Band, Afghanistan