Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Spin Karowul

Map of Spin Karowul Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinkaravul',Gora Spinkaravul’,Spin Karawol,Spin Karawul,Spin Karowul,Spīn Karawol,Spīn Karowul,Spīn Kaṟawul,krwl sbz,سپین کرول,كرولٔ سبز, Spīn Karowul

Spin Karowul

Welcome to the Spin Karowul google satellite map! This hill is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Karowul. See Spin Karowul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Karowul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spin Karowul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1823 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Spin Karowul
Places near Spin Karowul

Online Dating

Spin Karowul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Karowul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Karowul, Afghanistan