Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Karowale Tsah

Map of De Karowale Tsah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Karawale Ca,De Karawale Chah,De Karowale Tsah,De Kaṟawalē Chāh,Dê Karowalē Tsāh,Kolodets Karavalechakh,chah krwly,د کرولې څاه,چاهٔ کرولی,Ḏe Kaṟawalē Cā, Dê Karowalē Tsāh

De Karowale Tsah

Welcome to the De Karowale Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Karowalē Tsāh. See De Karowale Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Karowalē Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Karowale Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near De Karowale Tsah
Places near De Karowale Tsah

Online Dating

De Karowale Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Karowale Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Karowale Tsah, Afghanistan