-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mughulzi Mandeh

Map of Mughulzi Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moghowlzay Mandah,Moghowlzāy Māndah,Moghulzi Mandeh,Moghulzi Mānḏeh,Mughulzi Mandeh,Mughulzī Māndêh,Mugul'zimandekh,Mugul’zimandekh,شيلۀ مغولزای,مغلزی مانده, Mughulzī Māndêh

Mughulzi Mandeh

Welcome to the Mughulzi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mughulzī Māndêh. See Mughulzi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mughulzī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mughulzi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20026/67.05682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Mughulzi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Mughulzi Mandeh

Online Dating

Mughulzi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mughulzi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mughulzi Mandeh, Afghanistan