-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Aman Mandeh

Map of Aman Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aman Mandah,Aman Mandeh,Amanmandekh,Āman Māndah,Āman Māndêh,Āman Mānḏeh,آمن مانده,شيلۀ آمن, Āman Māndêh

Aman Mandeh

Welcome to the Aman Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āman Māndêh. See Aman Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āman Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Aman Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22471/67.09426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Aman Mandeh
  •  
Places near Aman Mandeh
Sar Asp (0.7 km) Khēl-e Ḩājī Ghulām Jān (0.9 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (1.7 km) Mughulzī Kêlay (4 km) Khēl-e Malāl (4 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Kêlay (5.2 km) Khwāzī (5.2 km) Māndêh (5.2 km) Khār Jōy (6.7 km) Spīn Ghbargah (8.5 km) Qyāmuddīn Kêlay (9.6 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (10 km) Mungur (10.1 km) Tanah Tsāh (10.2 km) Khāliqdād Khān (10.6 km) Z̧āfar Khēl (10.7 km) Dūrī (10.8 km) Kārēzgay (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Aman Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aman Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aman Mandeh, Afghanistan