-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghaybanah Ghar

Map of Ghaybanah Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaybana Ghar,Ghaybanah Ghar,Ghaybāna Ghaṟ,Ghaybānah Ghar,Gora Gaybanagar,kwh ghybanh,غیبانه غر,كوهٔ غيبانه, Ghaybānah Ghar

Ghaybanah Ghar

Welcome to the Ghaybanah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybānah Ghar. See Ghaybanah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybānah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghaybanah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27302/67.23865
  • Altitude: 2120 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ghaybanah Ghar
  •  
Places near Ghaybanah Ghar
Kārēz-e Mīrzā (2.5 km) Nārinak Chīnah (3.4 km) Mūshmānī (3.7 km) Nowrak (5.3 km) Dūrī (5.3 km) Qanāt-e Mandī (5.5 km) Qanāt-e Bārakzaī (5.9 km) Mūsá Khēl Kêlay (5.9 km) Majnūn Kêlay (6.1 km) Tiliray (6.2 km) Muḩammad Nasīm Kêlay (7 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (7.3 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (7.5 km) Amīr Jān Kêlay (7.6 km) ‘Abdul Qādir Kêlay (7.7 km) Kārēzgay (7.8 km) Mullāyān (8.2 km) Sūhay (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Ghaybanah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaybanah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybanah Ghar, Afghanistan