Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bar Kharoti

Map of Bar Kharoti Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Kharati,Bar Kharoti,Bar Kharowti,Bar Kharowţī,Bar Kharōṯī,Baṟ Khaṟōṯi,br khrwty,بر خروطی,بر خروټی, Bar Kharōṯī

Bar Kharoti

Welcome to the Bar Kharoti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Kharōṯī. See Bar Kharoti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Kharōṯī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bar Kharoti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bar Kharoti
Places near Bar Kharoti

Online Dating

Bar Kharoti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Kharoti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Kharoti, Afghanistan