-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Duri Mandeh

Map of Duri Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Duri Mandah,Duri Mandeh,Durimandekh,Dūrī Māndah,Dūrī Māndêh,دوری مانده,شيلۀ دوری,Ḏūri Mānḏeh, Dūrī Māndêh

Duri Mandeh

Welcome to the Duri Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūrī Māndêh. See Duri Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūrī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Duri Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22264/67.09273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Duri Mandeh
  •  
Places near Duri Mandeh

Online Dating

Duri Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duri Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duri Mandeh, Afghanistan