-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Muhammad Nasim Kelay

Map of Muhammad Nasim Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Nasim Kalay,Moḩammad Nasīm Kalay,Muhammad Nasim Kelay,Mukhammednasim-Kalay,Muḩammad Nasīm Kêlay,قريۀ محمد نسيم,محمد نسیم کلی, Muḩammad Nasīm Kêlay

Muhammad Nasim Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Nasim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Nasīm Kêlay. See Muhammad Nasim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Nasīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Nasim Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21033/67.24751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Muhammad Nasim Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad Nasim Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Nasim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Nasim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Nasim Kelay, Afghanistan