-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mushmani Mandeh

Map of Mushmani Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushmani Mandah,Mushmani Mandeh,Musmani Mandeh,Mūshmānī Māndah,Mūshmānī Māndêh,Mūšmāni Mānděh,شيلۀ موشمانی,موشمانی مانده, Mūshmānī Māndêh

Mushmani Mandeh

Welcome to the Mushmani Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūshmānī Māndêh. See Mushmani Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūshmānī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mushmani Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23491/67.20968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:11
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Mushmani Mandeh
  •  
Places near Mushmani Mandeh

Online Dating

Mushmani Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mushmani Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushmani Mandeh, Afghanistan