Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Dewalak Ghar

Map of Dewalak Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dewalak Ghar,Divalak Ghar,Dēwālak Ghar,Dēwālak Ghaṟ,Dīvālak Ghar,Gora Devalakgar,Iragi Ghar,Iragī Ghar,Iṟagi Ghaṟ,kwh dywalk,ارگی غر,دېوالک غر,كوهٔ ديوالك, Dēwālak Ghar

Dewalak Ghar

Welcome to the Dewalak Ghar google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēwālak Ghar. See Dewalak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēwālak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dewalak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dewalak Ghar
Places near Dewalak Ghar

Online Dating

Dewalak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dewalak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dewalak Ghar, Afghanistan