-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund

Map of Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhiabdur-Rakhimakhund,Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund,Ziarat-e Hajji `Abd ol Rahim Akhvond,Zyarate Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund,Zyāṟate Hāji ‘Abduṟ Ṟahīm Ākhund,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī ‘Ābd ol Raḩīm Ākhvond,Zīārat-e Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩīm Ākhūnd,زيارتٔ حاجی عبد الرحيم آخوند,زیارت حاجی عبد الرحیم آخوند, Zīārat-e Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩīm Ākhūnd

Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩīm Ākhūnd. See Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩīm Ākhūnd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1778/67.05092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Haji `Abdur Rahim Akhund, Afghanistan