Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tatinak Chinah

Map of Tatinak Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Tatinakchina,Tatinak Chinah,Tatinak Cina,Tatinak Čina,Tatīnak Chīnah,Tātinak Chīnah,chshmh ttynk,تاتنک چینه,چشمهٔ تتينك, Tātinak Chīnah

Tatinak Chinah

Welcome to the Tatinak Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tātinak Chīnah. See Tatinak Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tātinak Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tatinak Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Tatinak Chinah
Places near Tatinak Chinah

Online Dating

Tatinak Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tatinak Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatinak Chinah, Afghanistan