-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tsakay

Map of Tsakay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tsakay,Tsakay,chky,څکی,چكی, Tsakay

Tsakay

Welcome to the Tsakay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsakay. See Tsakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13768/67.05106
  • Altitude: 1859 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Tsakay
  •  
Places near Tsakay

Online Dating

Tsakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakay, Afghanistan