-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tor Wam Mandeh

Map of Tor Wam Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Wam Mandeh,Torvammandekh,Tur Wam Mandah,Tōr Wām Māndêh,Tōṟ Wām Mānḏeh,Tūr Wām Māndah,تور وام مانده,شيلۀ ومٔ سياه, Tōr Wām Māndêh

Tor Wam Mandeh

Welcome to the Tor Wam Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Wām Māndêh. See Tor Wam Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Wām Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tor Wam Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12156/67.13577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Tor Wam Mandeh
  •  
Places near Tor Wam Mandeh

Online Dating

Tor Wam Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Wam Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Wam Mandeh, Afghanistan