Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ado

Map of Ado Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ado,Adu,Aḏō,adw,ادو,اډو, Ado


Welcome to the Ado google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ado. See Ado photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ado area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ado
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ado
Places near Ado

Online Dating

Ado Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ado, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ado, Afghanistan