-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tang Ghundey

Map of Tang Ghundey Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tanggar,Tang Ghar,Tang Ghundey,Tang Ghunḏêy,kwh tng,تنگ غنډۍ,كوهٔ تنگ, Tang Ghunḏêy

Tang Ghundey

Welcome to the Tang Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tang Ghunḏêy. See Tang Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tang Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tang Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13947/67.1035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Tang Ghundey
  •  
Places near Tang Ghundey

Online Dating

Tang Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tang Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tang Ghundey, Afghanistan