-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Omar Kheyl Kalay

Map of `Omar Kheyl Kalay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Umarkheyl'kalay,Umarkheyl’kalay,`Omar Kheyl Kalay,`Omarkhel Kalay,قريۀ عمر خيل,‘Omar Kheyl Kalay,‘Omaṟkhēl Kalay, ‘Omar Kheyl Kalay

`Omar Kheyl Kalay

Welcome to the `Omar Kheyl Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Omar Kheyl Kalay. See `Omar Kheyl Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Omar Kheyl Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Omar Kheyl Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00694/67.47389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near `Omar Kheyl Kalay
  •  
Places near `Omar Kheyl Kalay
‘Omar Khēl Kêlay (0.1 km) Lōy Shikhō (0.8 km) Dangar (1.2 km) Kamkay Shikhō (1.6 km) ‘Azīzullāh Khān Kalā (2 km) Bābū (2 km) Lakêy Kêlay (2.5 km) Mulkī Zā’ī (2.6 km) Karam Kalā (3.7 km) Rinday (3.8 km) Laṯak (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sa‘dullāh (4.4 km) Naray Ţūy (6.2 km) Nābarhō (6.9 km) Chinah Kêlay (7.1 km) Chīnah (7.3 km) Lanḏêy (7.7 km) Jalālzaī (8.2 km)

Online Dating

`Omar Kheyl Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Omar Kheyl Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Omar Kheyl Kalay, Afghanistan