-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Badin

Map of Badin Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badin,Badīn,bdyn,بدين,بدین, Badīn

Badin

Welcome to the Badin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badīn. See Badin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Badin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02792/67.11185
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Badin
  •  
Places near Badin

Online Dating

Badin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badin, Afghanistan