Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ghulam Dastagir

Map of Ghulam Dastagir Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Dastagir,Gholām Dastagīr,Ghulam Dastagir,Ghulām Dastagīr,Gulyamdashtagir,ghlam dstgyr,غلام دستگير,غلام دستگیر, Ghulām Dastagīr

Ghulam Dastagir

Welcome to the Ghulam Dastagir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Dastagīr. See Ghulam Dastagir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Dastagīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulam Dastagir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ghulam Dastagir
Places near Ghulam Dastagir

Online Dating

Ghulam Dastagir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Dastagir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Dastagir, Afghanistan