-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Khunay

Map of Khunay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khunay,Khūnay,خونی, Khūnay

Khunay

Welcome to the Khunay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūnay. See Khunay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūnay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khunay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01303/67.05047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Khunay
  •  
Places near Khunay

Online Dating

Khunay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khunay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khunay, Afghanistan