-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Karatu

Map of Karatu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karatu,Karatū,Kaṟatu,krtw,كرتو,کرتو, Karatū

Karatu

Welcome to the Karatu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karatū. See Karatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karatū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48741/67.09666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Karatu
  •  
Places near Karatu

Online Dating

Karatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karatu, Afghanistan