-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qowl-e Payandeh

Map of Qowl-e Payandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Payenda,Qowl-e Payandeh,Qowl-e Pāyandeh,Qōle Pāyenḏa, Qowl-e Pāyandeh

Qowl-e Payandeh

Welcome to the Qowl-e Payandeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Pāyandeh. See Qowl-e Payandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Pāyandeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qowl-e Payandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08167/66.97306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Payandeh
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Payandeh

Online Dating

Qowl-e Payandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Payandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Payandeh, Afghanistan