-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuh-e Spigi

Map of Kuh-e Spigi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Spigi,Kuh-e Spigi,Kūh-e Spīgī, Kūh-e Spīgī

Kuh-e Spigi

Welcome to the Kuh-e Spigi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Spīgī. See Kuh-e Spigi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Spīgī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Spigi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07639/66.97028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Spigi
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Spigi

Online Dating

Kuh-e Spigi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Spigi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Spigi, Afghanistan