-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Akhpuuti Ghar

Map of Akhpuuti Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhpūuti Ghar

Akhpuuti Ghar

Welcome to the Akhpuuti Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhpūuti Ghar. See Akhpuuti Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhpūuti Ghar area. This placemark was added 2002-12-27.

Map of Akhpuuti Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07333/66.89889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Akhpuuti Ghar
  •  
Places near Akhpuuti Ghar

Online Dating

Akhpuuti Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhpuuti Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhpuuti Ghar, Afghanistan