-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nowbali Dadi

Map of Nowbali Dadi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawbali DadI,Nawbāli ḎāḏI,Nowbali Dadi,Nowbālī Dādī, Nowbālī Dādī

Nowbali Dadi

Welcome to the Nowbali Dadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowbālī Dādī. See Nowbali Dadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowbālī Dādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nowbali Dadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06389/66.98444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:24
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Nowbali Dadi
  •  
Places near Nowbali Dadi

Online Dating

Nowbali Dadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowbali Dadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowbali Dadi, Afghanistan