-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuh-e Akhtagak

Map of Kuh-e Akhtagak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Akhtagak,Kuh-e Akhtagak,Kūh-e Akhtagak, Kūh-e Akhtagak

Kuh-e Akhtagak

Welcome to the Kuh-e Akhtagak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Akhtagak. See Kuh-e Akhtagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Akhtagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Akhtagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05278/66.98917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Akhtagak
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Akhtagak

Online Dating

Kuh-e Akhtagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Akhtagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Akhtagak, Afghanistan