Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shirdagh

Map of Shirdagh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shirdagh,Shīrdāgh,Sirdagh,Širdāgh, Shīrdāgh


Welcome to the Shirdagh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīrdāgh. See Shirdagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīrdāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shirdagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shirdagh
Places near Shirdagh

Online Dating

Shirdagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shirdagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirdagh, Afghanistan