-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e

Map of Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdi Caman Qol,Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e,Gerdī Chaman Qowl-e,Geṟḏi Caman Qōl, Gerdī Chaman Qowl-e

Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e

Welcome to the Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e google satellite map! This valley is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gerdī Chaman Qowl-e. See Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gerdī Chaman Qowl-e area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01806/66.92194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e
  •  
Places near Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e

Online Dating

Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerdi Chaman Qowl-e, Afghanistan