Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kajlech Ghar

Map of Kajlech Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kajlec Ghar,Kajlech Ghar,Kajlēch Ghar,Kajlēč Ghar, Kajlēch Ghar

Kajlech Ghar

Welcome to the Kajlech Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajlēch Ghar. See Kajlech Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajlēch Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kajlech Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kajlech Ghar
Places near Kajlech Ghar

Online Dating

Kajlech Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajlech Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajlech Ghar, Afghanistan