-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kuh-e Asharjay

Map of Kuh-e Asharjay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Asarjay,Kohe Ašarjāy,Kuh-e Asharjay,Kūh-e Asharjāy, Kūh-e Asharjāy

Kuh-e Asharjay

Welcome to the Kuh-e Asharjay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Asharjāy. See Kuh-e Asharjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Asharjāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuh-e Asharjay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12056/66.95806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Asharjay
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Asharjay

Online Dating

Kuh-e Asharjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Asharjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Asharjay, Afghanistan