Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kotal-e Khari

Map of Kotal-e Khari Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khari,Kotale Khari,Kowtal-e Khari,Kowtal-e Khārī,Kōtal-e Khārī,Kōtale Khāri, Kōtal-e Khārī

Kotal-e Khari

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khari google satellite map! This pass is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khārī. See Kotal-e Khari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khārī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kotal-e Khari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khari
Places near Kotal-e Khari

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Khari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khari, Afghanistan