-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha

Map of Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Sher `Ali Agha,Mollā Sher ‘Alī Āghā,Mulla Ser `Ali Agha,Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha,Mullā Seṟ ‘Ali Āghā,Mullā Shayr ‘Alī Āghā,Obo Mullasherali-Aga,ملا شیر علی آغا, Mullā Shayr ‘Alī Āghā

Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha

Welcome to the Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Shayr ‘Alī Āghā. See Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Shayr ‘Alī Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49666/67.52108
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha
  •  
Places near Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha

Online Dating

Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Shayr `Ali Agha, Afghanistan