-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mulla Bazgul Chinah

Map of Mulla Bazgul Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Bazgol Chinah,Mollā Bāzgol Chīnah,Mulla Bazgul Chinah,Mulla Bazgul Cina,Mullā Bāzgul Chīnah,Mullā Bāzgul Čina,Rodnik Mulla-Bazgul'-China,Rodnik Mulla-Bazgul’-China,ملا باز گل چینه, Mullā Bāzgul Chīnah

Mulla Bazgul Chinah

Welcome to the Mulla Bazgul Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Bāzgul Chīnah. See Mulla Bazgul Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Bāzgul Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Bazgul Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49458/67.55982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Mulla Bazgul Chinah
  •  
Places near Mulla Bazgul Chinah

Online Dating

Mulla Bazgul Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Bazgul Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Bazgul Chinah, Afghanistan