Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Torah Ghundah Mandeh

Map of Torah Ghundah Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goragunda-Mandekh,Tora Ghunda Mandeh,Torah Ghundah Mandeh,Turah Ghundah Mandah,Tōrah Ghunḏah Māndêh,Tōṟa Ghunda Mānḏeh,Tūrah Ghunḏah Māndah,توره غنډه مانده, Tōrah Ghunḏah Māndêh

Torah Ghundah Mandeh

Welcome to the Torah Ghundah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Ghunḏah Māndêh. See Torah Ghundah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Ghunḏah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Torah Ghundah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Torah Ghundah Mandeh
Places near Torah Ghundah Mandeh

Online Dating

Torah Ghundah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Ghundah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Ghundah Mandeh, Afghanistan