-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Nakurah Darah

Map of Nakurah Darah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakowrah Darreh,Nakura Darrah,Nakuradarra,Nakurah Darah,Nakūrah Darah,Nakūṟa Daṟṟah,نکوره دره, Nakūrah Darah

Nakurah Darah

Welcome to the Nakurah Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nakūrah Darah. See Nakurah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nakūrah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nakurah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07249/67.806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Nakurah Darah
  •  
Places near Nakurah Darah

Online Dating

Nakurah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nakurah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nakurah Darah, Afghanistan