Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bayanah Chinah

Map of Bayanah Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayanah Chinah,Bayanah Chīnah,Bayanna Cina,Bayanna Čina,Bayannah Chinah,Bayannah Chīnah,Rodnik Bayannachina,بینه چینه, Bayanah Chīnah

Bayanah Chinah

Welcome to the Bayanah Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayanah Chīnah. See Bayanah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayanah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bayanah Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Bayanah Chinah
Places near Bayanah Chinah

Online Dating

Bayanah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayanah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayanah Chinah, Afghanistan